tsfans » TS Models » Mariana Cordoba - Bio

Mariana Cordoba - Bio

Mariana Cordoba - Bio


Mariana Cordoba - Bio


AKA: Mariana Cordova, Sol

Date of Birth: 13 July 1981

Country: Argentina

Place of Birth: Cordoba

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Varies / Changing

Ethnicity: Latina

Penis Size: Big

Breast Size: Big

Height: 185 cm (6'0")


Status: deceased - Mariana passed away on 26th February 2016
Categories: TS Models
Comments (0)
+33
1 469
keep2share.cc
Best Shemale Videos
In Excellent Quality