tsfans » TS Models » Angeles Cid

Angeles Cid

Angeles Cid - Bio


Angeles Cid




AKA: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Country: Argentina
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Ethnicity: Latina
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Categories: TS Models
Comments (0)
+55
2 276
  • People and smileys emojis
    Animals and nature emojis
    Food and drinks emojis
    Activities emojis
    Travelling and places emojis
    Objects emojis
    Symbols emojis
    Flags emojis
keep2share.cc
Best Shemale Videos
In Excellent Quality