Free Shemale Porn Video » TS Models » Daisy Taylor

Daisy Taylor


Daisy Taylor - Bio


Daisy Taylor

AKA: HereOnNeptune

Date of Birth: 28 May 1998

Country: United States

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Varies / Changing

Ethnicity: Mixed Race

Penis Size: Medium

Breast Size: Medium

Height: 178 cm (5'10")


Pornstar, camgirl, model, and podcaster, gorgeous Tgirl Daisy Taylor wears many hats, and this creative and stunning beauty will leave you infatuated with a mere glance. Since making her debut in October 2018, Daisy has won a plethora of awards, including multiple Fan's Choice victories. Daisy brings something special to the table. She's not just a pretty face, perky set of tits, and huge cock: Daisy Taylor exudes that indescribable "It Factor" that is so rarely observed, but so often loved. If you've got a minute to feel sexy, stop and smell the flowers in Daisy's scenes below!

Categories: TS Models
Comments (0)
779
keep2share.cc
Best Shemale Videos
In Excellent Quality
All materials are presented for information only, blog for persons over 18 years old
Our Friends: jdforum.net l jodic-forum.org l topboard.org l intporn.com l intporn.org
© Copyright 2021. All Rights Reserved.